top of page

Missing Games

Welcome Basketball Fans!

Are you passionate about basketball statistics just like us?  However, we need your help. There are some games where the statistics are missing. We understand how frustrating it can be when you're trying to analyze player performance or track your favorite team's progress, only to find gaps in the data.

That's where you come in! If you have information about basketball games where statistics are unavailable (list below), we'd love to hear from you. Your contribution can help fill the gaps and enrich the basketball community's understanding of the sport.

Your contributions matter. By sharing missing statistics, you're not only helping fellow fans but also contributing to the collective knowledge of the game. Together, we can create a comprehensive database that enhances the basketball experience for everyone.

So, if you have any missing basketball statistics to share, please don't hesitate to reach out to us. You can submit the information through our website or contact us directly. Let's work together to ensure that every game, every player, and every stat counts!

Thank you for being part of our basketball community.

Warm regards,
Phil

Top Division Men1

2023-2024

  • 12/10/2023 Spirou Basket - Royal IV Brussels (only points)

  • 2/24/2024 Oxaco BBC Boechout - Hubo Limburg United (only points)

  • 3/2/2024 LDP Donza - Rucon Gembo Koninklijke Basketbalclub (only points)

Top Division Men 2A

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 Stevoort BBC - Stella Artois Leuven Bears 

  • 2/18/2024 Stella Artois Leuven Bears - Avanti Brugge 2015 

  • 3/16/2024 GSG Aarschot - Hasselt BT 

  • 4/6/2024 RBC Pepinster East Belgium - A - GSG Aarschot - A

  • 4/24/2024 Stella Artois Leuven Bears - B - SAN-Mazuin B.C. Namur-Belgrade - A

Top Division Men 2B

2023-2024

  • 10/21/2023 RSW Liège Basket - Esneux St-Louis United

  • 11/24/2023 Guco Lier - Bavi Vilvoorde (only Guco)

  • 12/22/2023 Esneux St-Louis United - Union BC Quaregnon 

  • 1/27/2024 Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp - Royal Nivelles Basketball 

  • 2/17/2024 B.C. L’9 Flénu - Guco Lier 

  • 2/18/2024 Esneux St-Louis United - RSW Liège Basket 

  • 4/20/2024 Basket Willebroek - Koninklijke BBC Oostkamp 

  • 4/20/2024 Basket Sijsele - BC Asse-Ternat 

Men - 1e Landelijke

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 KBBC T&T Turnhout - BBC Geel (Geel only)

  • 4/20/2024 Geranimo Bornem Basket - KBBC Racing Brugge 

  • 4/20/2024 Clem Scherpenheuvel - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea - B

  • 4/21/2024 Red Vic Wilrijk - A - Gent-Oost Eagles - A

Men - Régional 1

2023-2024

  • 2/24/2024 BC Belleflamme - BC Sprimont 

Men - 2e Landelijke A

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 2B|SAFE Tienen - BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem - A

  • 1/27/2024 BBC Houtem Redwolves - KBBC Zolder vzw 

  • 1/27/2024 Panters Baasrode - BBC Croonen Lommel 

  • 1/27/2024 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere - Stella Artois Leuven Bears 

  • 3/15/2024 BBC Croonen Lommel - BasKet Tongeren 

  • 4/20/2024 KBBC Zolder vzw - A - BasKet Tongeren - B

  • 4/20/2024 BBC Houtem Redwolves - A - GSG Aarschot - B

  • 4/20/2024 2B|SAFE Tienen - A - BBC Croonen Lommel - B

  • 4/20/2024 Hades Kiewit BBC - A - Stevoort BBC - B

  • 4/20/2024 BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem - A - Stella Artois Leuven Bears - C

  • 5/11/2024 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere - A - Panters Baasrode - A

Men - Régional 2A

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 2B|SAFE Tienen - BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem - A

  • 1/27/2024 BBC Houtem Redwolves - KBBC Zolder vzw 

  • 1/27/2024 Koninklijke Sint-Niklase Condors - Bavi Vilvoorde 

  • 1/27/2024 Panters Baasrode - BBC Croonen Lommel 

  • 1/27/2024 BC Black Boys Erpe-Mere - Stella Artois Leuven Bears 

  • 3/15/2024 BBC Croonen Lommel - BasKet Tongeren 

Men - 2e Landelijke B

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 BBC Falco Gent - KBBC Okido Arendonk 

  • 1/27/2024 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen - Antwerp Giants 

  • 1/27/2024 BJM-Gembas Knesselare - e5 Sgolba Aalter 

  • 3/2/2024 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen - Oxaco BBC Boechout 

  • 3/9/2024 KBBC Okido Arendonk - Mercurius BBC Berchem 

  • 3/10/2024 Rucon Gembo Koninklijke Basketbalclub - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele - A

  • 4/20/2024 Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele - A - BBC Falco Gent - B

  • 4/20/2024 Nieuw Brabo Antwerpen - A - BC Lamett Deerlijk-Zwevegem - A

  • 4/20/2024 KBBC Bavi Gent - A - Antwerp Giants - C

  • 4/27/2024 BJM-Gembas Knesselare - A - Holstra WINGS Wevelgem-Moorsele - A

Men - Régional 2B

2023-2024

  • 2/10/2024 CFB Fleurus Campinaire - Fresh Air 

  • 2/10/2024 RABC Ensival - Royal Gallia BC Beez 

Men - 1P Antwerpen

2023-2024

  • 11/4/2023 Phantoms Basket Boom - Olicsa Antwerpen 

  • 11/4/2023 Titans basketball Bonheiden - Sobabee Zwijndrecht 

  • 1/20/2024 Guco Lier - Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC 

  • 1/27/2024 Zuiderkempen Diamonds - Titans basketball Bonheiden 

  • 1/27/2024 Guco Lier - K. Vabco Mol BBC 

  • 1/27/2024 BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat - Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC 

  • 3/23/2024 BBC Optima Tessenderlo - Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg 

  • 4/20/2024 Zuiderkempen Diamonds - A - KBBC T&T Turnhout - B

  • 4/20/2024 Duffel K.B.B.C. - A - BBC Makeba Mariaburg Brasschaat - A

  • 4/20/2024 Guco Lier - C - Titans basketball Bonheiden - A

  • 4/20/2024 Basket Stabroek - A - Sobabee Zwijndrecht - A

  • 4/20/2024 K. Vabco Mol BBC - A - Olicsa Antwerpen - A

  • 4/20/2024 BBC Geel - B - Phantoms Basket Boom - B

  • 5/1/2024 Olicsa Antwerpen - A - Zuiderkempen Diamonds - A

  • 5/11/2024 Titans basketball Bonheiden - A - KBBC T&T Turnhout - B

  • 5/11/2024 Fellows Legal Brokers Ekeren BBC - A - Guco Lier - C

Men - 1P Limburg

2023-2024

  • 12/16/2023 Hades Kiewit BBC - BBC Croonen Lommel 

  • 1/27/2024 BBC Optima Tessenderlo - Bree Basket 

  • 1/27/2024 Hasselt BT - Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg 

  • 4/20/2024 BC Maasmechelen - A - Nieuwerkerken - A

  • 4/20/2024 Basket Tongeren - C - Hasselt BT - B

  • 4/20/2024 BBC Optima Tessenderlo - A - BBC Croonen Lommel - C

  • 5/11/2024 Koninklijke BBC Union Leopoldsburg - A - Basket Tongeren - C

  • 5/12/2024 KBBC Miners Beringen - B - KBBC Zolder vzw - B

Men - 1P Oost-Vlaanderen

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 BC Lede - BBC Helios SanoRice Zottegem 

  • 1/27/2024 KBBC Sparta Laarne - Haantjes-D'Hondt Interieur-Oudenaarde 

  • 4/20/2024 Blue Rocks Ronse-Kluisbergen - A - BBC Feniks Futuria Gent - A

  • 4/20/2024 KBBC Sparta Laarne - A - LDP Donza - C

  • 4/20/2024 BC Lede - A - Okapi Aalst - B

  • 4/20/2024 Koninklijke BBC Scheldejeugd Temse - A - BBC Olympia Denderleeuw - A

Men - 1P Vlaams-Brabant

2023-2024

  • 11/4/2023 Bct Overijse - Triton Leuven 

  • 1/27/2024 L.S.V. Basket Landen - Triton Leuven 

  • 1/27/2024 BC Grimbergen - Black Devils Vorst 

  • 1/27/2024 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils - Bct Overijse 

  • 4/20/2024 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils - A - Fenics Leuven BBC - A

  • 4/20/2024 BC Grimbergen - A - Merchtem Eagles - A

  • 4/20/2024 BC Opwijk - A - BC Asse-Ternat - B

Men - 1P West-Vlaanderen

2023-2024

  • 12/9/2023 Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge - Mibac Middelkerke 

  • 1/27/2024 Mibac Middelkerke - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea 

  • 1/27/2024 BBC De West-Hoek Zwevezele - Basket Midwest Izegem 

  • 4/20/2024 BBC De West-Hoek Zwevezele - A - BC Vagant Kortrijk - A

  • 4/20/2024 KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea - C - KBBC Racing Brugge - B

  • 4/20/2024 Mibac Middelkerke - A - Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge - A

  • 4/20/2024 BBC P Heuvelland - A - Basket Midwest Izegem - A

  • 4/27/2024 Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge - A - Basket SKT Ieper - C

  • 5/11/2024 Carrefour Market Basket Blankenberge - A - KBBC DMVD Wikings Kortrijk - A

Top Division Women 1

2023-2024

  • 2/18/2024 Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen - House of talents Kortrijk Spurs

  • 12/16/2023 House of talents Kortrijk Spurs - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem

  • 2/24/2024 CEP Ladies Basketball - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen - (only points)

Women - 1e Landelijke

2023-2024

  • 11/25/2023 Amon Jeugd Gentson - LDP Donza 

  • 11/4/2023 Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem - Basket Willebroek 

  • 11/4/2023 Basket SKT Ieper - KBBC Sparta Laarne 

  • 11/4/2023 Antwerp Giants - Amon Jeugd Gentson 

Women - Régional 1

2023-2024

  • 12/22/2023 RBC Centre Gaume La Rulles - BC Mons Capitale 

  • 2/17/2024 RBC Pepinster - Union Huy Basket 

  • 3/17/2024 RBC Pepinster - Lg. Atlas Ath. Jupille 

  • 3/15/2024 CEP Ladies Basketball - Royal CS Natoye 

  • 4/13/2024 BCCA Neufchâteau - DA - BC Mons Capitale - DA

Women - 2e Landelijke A

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 Mercurius BBC Berchem - BBC Croonen Lommel 

  • 3/2/2024 Titans Basketball Bonheiden - Phantoms Basket Boom 

  • 3/9/2024 Titans Basketball Bonheiden - Basket Lummen 

  • 3/16/2024 Basket Lummen - Phantoms Basket Boom 

  • 4/20/2024 Titans Basketball Bonheiden - DA - Campinia Dessel-Retie - DA

  • 4/20/2024 Mercurius BBC Berchem - DA - Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren - DA

Women - Régional 2A

2023-2024

  • 12/21/2023 Royal BC Prayon - Basket Entité Courcelles 

  • 1/7/2024 BC Féminin Quaregnon - Royal CS Natoye 

Women - 2e Landelijke B

2023-2024

  • 11/4/2023 BBC Houtem Redwolves - Amon Jeugd Gentson 

  • 1/27/2024 BC Oostende Basket@Sea - BBC Wildcats Gavere 

  • 1/27/2024 BC Grimbergen - Wytewa Roeselare 

  • 1/27/2024 Amon Jeugd Gentson - BBC Feniks Futuria Gent 

  • 2/17/2024 Amon Jeugd Gentson - DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst 

  • 3/9/2024 Wytewa Roeselare - Avanti Brugge Dames 

  • 4/20/2024 BC Oostende Basket@Sea - DA - Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven - DA

  • 4/20/2024 BC Grimbergen - DA - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem - DC

  • 4/20/2024 Amon Jeugd Gentson - DB - BJM-Gembas Knesselare - DA

Women - Régional 2B

2023-2024

  • 11/30/2023 Royal Castors Braine - RBC Alleur 

  • 2/18/2024 Union Huy Basket - Ganshoren Dames Basket 

  • 2/22/2024 RE Pont-de-Loup - Basket Namur Capitale 

  • 3/5/2024 Royal Castors Braine - Union Huy Basket 

  • 3/8/2024 CFB Fleurus Campinaire - Basket Club Libramont 

  • 3/9/2024 RE Pont-de-Loup - RBC Ciney 

  • 3/9/2024 RB Alliance Arlon - RBC Esneux 

  • 3/9/2024 BC Centre Gaume Tintigny - RBC Alleur 

  • 3/10/2024 BC Boninne - RBC Haneffe 

  • 3/10/2024 Ganshoren Dames Basket - Basket Namur Capitale 

Women - 1P Antwerpen

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 Antwerp Giants - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen 

  • 2/17/2024 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen 

  • 3/2/2024 BBC Schelle - Mercurius BBC Berchem 

  • 4/20/2024 Antwerp Giants - DB - BBC Schelle - DA

Women - 1P Limburg

2023-2024

  • 1/27/2024 Antwerp Giants - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen 

  • 2/17/2024 Koninklijke Herentalse BBC - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen 

  • 3/2/2024 BBC Schelle - Mercurius BBC Berchem 

  • 5/5/2024 BasKet Tongeren - DA - Basket Zonhoven - DB

Women - 1P Oost-Vlaanderen

2023-2024

  • 10/22/2023 Gent-Oost Eagles - DBC Osiris Okapi Aalst 

  • 2/4/2024 Tigers Evergem - Garage Wille Hansbeke 

  • 4/27/2024 KBBC Bavi Gent - DA - Amon Jeugd Gentson - DC

  • 4/28/2024 Gent-Oost Eagles - DA - BBC Hotshots Destelbergen - DA

Women - 1P Vlaams-Brabant

2023-2024

  • 10/22/2023 Basket Groot Zemst - BBC Haacht 

  • 3/16/2024 GSG Aarschot - Hageland United 

  • 4/20/2024 BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde - DA - Clem Scherpenheuvel - DA

Women - 1P West-Vlaanderen

2023-2024

  • 10/22/2023 Basket Groot Zemst - BBC Haacht 

  • 2/25/2024 Wytewa Roeselare - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem

  • 3/23/2024 BBC P Heuvelland - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem 

  • 4/20/2024 BBC P Heuvelland - DA - Basket SKT Ieper - DB

  • 4/20/2024 Bbv Oedelem - DA - B.C. Blue Stars Brugge - DA

  • 4/20/2024 Kon BBC De Panne vzw - DA - Koninklijk Basket Team ION Waregem - DD

bottom of page